HALO logo
halo search icon
9639
Anmat Technology for Trading Co.

9639 · Anmat Technology for Trading Co.

9.10

SAR
0.00 (0.00%)
21/08/2026 12:00:00 AM
+1
Price change (7D)

Unlock stock Insights

Create a free account to unlock price targets, recommendations, and commentary.

Overview

Market Cap

n/a

PE

11.20

EV/EBITDA

8.3

DIV Yield

0%

Payout Ratio

0%

MQV Rating

5Very Weak

As at 21/08/2026 12:00:00 AM

Price Chart

Description

N/A

  • All-Companies
  • HALO All
  • HALO Small

Key Fundamentals

EPS 3 yr Growth

92.90%

EBITDA Margin

15.10%

Operating Cashflow

-ر.س54m

Free Cash Flow Return

-39.40%

ROIC

22.60%

Interest Coverage

7.00

Quick Ratio

2.10

Performance

52 weeks range

Low 6.6 - 12.5

Trade Value (12mth)

US$4,275.00

1 week

1.11%

1 month

-4.21%

YTD

10.98%

1 year

0%

All time high

15.90

Additional Data

Shares Outstanding (Fully Diluted)

41m

HALO Sector

Telecoms

Next Company Report Date

N/A

Next Ex Dividend Date

N/A

Next Dividend Pay Date

N/A

Reporting Currency

SAR

Short Sell (% of issue)

0.00

Consensus score

Lock Icon/10

Recommendation

Buy

Target price

Lock Icon

Deviation

Lock Icon

Health Scores

Short Term

Mean Reversion

Neutral

Trend

Neutral

Event

Neutral

Halo Model

Mqv

Very Weak

Garp

Very Weak

Mqv Small

Very Weak

Momentum

Price

Very Weak

Earnings

Very Weak

Growth

Earnings

Very Weak

Dividends

Very Weak

Quality

Capital Efficiency

Very Weak

Balance Sheet

Very Weak

Value

Lock Icon

Consensus

Lock Icon

Yield

Lock Icon

Key Stakeholders

NameTitle
Deemah Ayman OqilanIndividual
Sawsan Mohammed OqailanIndividual

See beyond the curve.

One solution for research, investing and portfolio management.
Want to learn more?Frequently asked questions.
1
What is the current share price of Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU)?
Halo FAQ
The current share price of Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) is SAR﷼9.10.
2
What is the 52-week high share price for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU)?
Halo FAQ
The 52-week high share price for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) is SAR﷼12.50.
3
What is the 52-week low share price for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU)?
Halo FAQ
The 52-week low share price for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) is SAR﷼6.60.
4
What is the dividend yield for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU)?
Halo FAQ
Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) does not pay a dividend.
5
What was Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) last dividend payment?
Halo FAQ
Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) does not pay a dividend.
6
What is the franking level for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU)?
Halo FAQ
Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) has a franking level of 0.00%.
7
In which sector is Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) classified?
Halo FAQ
Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) is classified in the Telecoms.
8
What is the price-to-earnings (P/E) ratio for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU)?
Halo FAQ
The current P/E ratio for Anmat Technology for Trading Co. (9639:SAU) is 11.20.